Vessels (148232)



SUNNY CLIPPER IMO:7506493

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SUNNY CLIPPER
IMO:
7506493
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
THALASSINI TYHI until 1989 JanSOUTHERN GALE until 1987NANNY ONSTAD until 1984
Year of build:
1977
DW:
118455
Gross tonage:
64618
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNNY CLIPPER' with IMO number 7506493 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. SUNNY CLIPPER had also former names - THALASSINI TYHI until 1989 JanSOUTHERN GALE until 1987NANNY ONSTAD until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV