Vessels (148232)



ALASKA IMO:7507033

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
ALASKA
IMO:
7507033
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
ICE FLOWERS until 2011 FebINFORTE until 2006 NovELENA D until 2002 SepGLOBAL REEFER until 2002ICE FLOWER until 1992 DecPEP ICE until 1981
MMSI:
312097000
Flag:
Belize
Port registry:
BELIZE CITY
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2385
Gross tonage:
3124
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALASKA' with IMO number 7507033 and MMSI 312097000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. ALASKA had also former names - ICE FLOWERS until 2011 FebINFORTE until 2006 NovELENA D until 2002 SepGLOBAL REEFER until 2002ICE FLOWER until 1992 DecPEP ICE until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV