Vessels (148232)



IDRIS BEY IMO:7507186

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
IDRIS BEY
IMO:
7507186
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
IRIDRIS BEY until 2003 JulYALAZ until 2002RECAI B. until 1999 JanBETA FORTUNE until 1995 JunMANDRAKI until 1994RIMBA KERUING until 1991 Feb
Year of build:
1976
DW:
24518
Gross tonage:
15740
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'IDRIS BEY' with IMO number 7507186 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. IDRIS BEY had also former names - IRIDRIS BEY until 2003 JulYALAZ until 2002RECAI B. until 1999 JanBETA FORTUNE until 1995 JunMANDRAKI until 1994RIMBA KERUING until 1991 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV