Vessels (148232)



RUBY I IMO:7507289

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
RUBY I
IMO:
7507289
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
RUBY until 1999 MarRIMBA RAMIN until 1993 Apr
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1976
DW:
27849
Gross tonage:
16905
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY I' with IMO number 7507289 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. RUBY I had also former names - RUBY until 1999 MarRIMBA RAMIN until 1993 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to RUBY I



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV