Vessels (148232)



SEA EAGLE J IMO:7507306

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SEA EAGLE J
IMO:
7507306
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
MARILY until 2001 FebRIMBA SEPETIR until 1993 May
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1977
DW:
37535
Gross tonage:
21975
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA EAGLE J' with IMO number 7507306 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. SEA EAGLE J had also former names - MARILY until 2001 FebRIMBA SEPETIR until 1993 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV