Vessels (148232)



VASILIA EXPRESS IMO:7508104

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Landing craft
Vessel current name:
VASILIA EXPRESS
IMO:
7508104
Vessel type:
Landing craft
Former names:
CARIBE DOLPHIN C.I. until 1996
Flag:
Indonesia
Year of build:
1976
DW:
1439
Gross tonage:
1189
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VASILIA EXPRESS' with IMO number 7508104 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. VASILIA EXPRESS had also former names - CARIBE DOLPHIN C.I. until 1996. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV