Vessels (148232)



SERENE REEFER IMO:7508336

Flag: Thailand
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
SERENE REEFER
IMO:
7508336
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
DIAMOND REEFER until 2008 FebGREEN ROSE until 2000 AprGOMBA ENDEAVOUR until 1981
MMSI:
567188000
Flag:
Thailand
Port registry:
BANGKOK
Year of build:
1979
DW:
4348
Gross tonage:
3624
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SERENE REEFER' with IMO number 7508336 and MMSI 567188000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. SERENE REEFER had also former names - DIAMOND REEFER until 2008 FebGREEN ROSE until 2000 AprGOMBA ENDEAVOUR until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Thailand .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV