Vessels (148232)



EMRE OMUR IMO:7508879

Flag: Turkey
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
EMRE OMUR
IMO:
7508879
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
GOLFO DE SIAM until 2010 JulSMIT LLOYD 118 until 1998 NovBIEHL TRADER until 1991 Feb
MMSI:
271040582
Flag:
Turkey
Port registry:
ISTANBUL
Classification society:
TURKISH LLOYD
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1100
Gross tonage:
1356
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EMRE OMUR' with IMO number 7508879 and MMSI 271040582 is . Vessel was built in 1977. EMRE OMUR had also former names - GOLFO DE SIAM until 2010 JulSMIT LLOYD 118 until 1998 NovBIEHL TRADER until 1991 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Turkey.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV