Vessels (148232)



SALVAGE LEADER IMO:7510468

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
SALVAGE LEADER
IMO:
7510468
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
TAMBAU until 1998
MMSI:
376625000
Year of build:
1976
DW:
1920
Gross tonage:
907
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SALVAGE LEADER' with IMO number 7510468 and MMSI 376625000 is . Vessel was built in 1976. SALVAGE LEADER had also former names - TAMBAU until 1998. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV