Vessels (148232)



ULTRAMAR XI IMO:7510535

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
ULTRAMAR XI
IMO:
7510535
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
EXACT until 1986
Year of build:
1976
DW:
211
Gross tonage:
295
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ULTRAMAR XI' with IMO number 7510535 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. ULTRAMAR XI had also former names - EXACT until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV