Vessels (148232)



ULTRAMAR I IMO:7510547

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
ULTRAMAR I
IMO:
7510547
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
EXPERT until 1988
Year of build:
1976
DW:
211
Gross tonage:
295
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ULTRAMAR I' with IMO number 7510547 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. ULTRAMAR I had also former names - EXPERT until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV