Vessels (148232)



GRETHE HVIID IMO:7510614

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
GRETHE HVIID
IMO:
7510614
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
LYKKE SEERUP until 2011 Feb 23MARIA HAMETNER until 2007 AugTHEODOR KIRK until 1998 Jun
MMSI:
219493000
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
THYBORON
Year of build:
1975
Gross tonage:
371
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GRETHE HVIID' with IMO number 7510614 and MMSI 219493000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. GRETHE HVIID had also former names - LYKKE SEERUP until 2011 Feb 23MARIA HAMETNER until 2007 AugTHEODOR KIRK until 1998 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.



Vessels that are similar to GRETHE HVIID



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV