Vessels (148232)



ATLAS IMO:7510640

Flag: Bahrain
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
ATLAS
IMO:
7510640
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
FARIS until 2006 AugF.H.BOLTMAN until 1994 Jan
MMSI:
408794000
Flag:
Bahrain
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1979
DW:
415
Gross tonage:
522
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS' with IMO number 7510640 and MMSI 408794000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. ATLAS had also former names - FARIS until 2006 AugF.H.BOLTMAN until 1994 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahrain.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV