Vessels (148232)



SARMA 1 IMO:7510676

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SARMA 1
IMO:
7510676
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
VEGA until 2011 AugSEA FOX until 2005 DecTINKA until 2003 SepTARAS until 1996 JunIKARIA until 1986
MMSI:
275254000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1976
DW:
2560
Gross tonage:
2219
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SARMA 1' with IMO number 7510676 and MMSI 275254000 is . Vessel was built in 1976. SARMA 1 had also former names - VEGA until 2011 AugSEA FOX until 2005 DecTINKA until 2003 SepTARAS until 1996 JunIKARIA until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV