Vessels (148232)



VIKING IMO:7511527

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
VIKING
IMO:
7511527
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
OLAFUR JONSSON until 1998
MMSI:
273433220
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
MURMANSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1976
DW:
265
Gross tonage:
1067
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VIKING' with IMO number 7511527 and MMSI 273433220 is . Vessel was built in 1976. VIKING had also former names - OLAFUR JONSSON until 1998. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV