Vessels (148232)



GEMA NUSANTARA SAKTI IMO:7512765

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GEMA NUSANTARA SAKTI
IMO:
7512765
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SENTOSA 8 until 2005TAMAR until 1996TEQUILA until 1994JAZZ until 1992 DecHIRADO MARU NO.3 until 1992 Sep
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Year of build:
1975
DW:
641
Gross tonage:
586
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GEMA NUSANTARA SAKTI' with IMO number 7512765 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. GEMA NUSANTARA SAKTI had also former names - SENTOSA 8 until 2005TAMAR until 1996TEQUILA until 1994JAZZ until 1992 DecHIRADO MARU NO.3 until 1992 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to GEMA NUSANTARA SAKTI



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV