Vessels (148232)



MISS LILIAM IMO:7513020

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
MISS LILIAM
IMO:
7513020
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
AN GIANG EXPRESS III until 2004LOVELY KIMBERLY until 2001 MarPRINCE AARON until 1997BAYOU PRINCESS until 1994
Year of build:
1973
Gross tonage:
122
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MISS LILIAM' with IMO number 7513020 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. MISS LILIAM had also former names - AN GIANG EXPRESS III until 2004LOVELY KIMBERLY until 2001 MarPRINCE AARON until 1997BAYOU PRINCESS until 1994. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to MISS LILIAM



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV