Vessels (148232)



ALINA IMO:7513642

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ALINA
IMO:
7513642
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SALAM 4 until 2007 AugIRIS C until 2005 JanANANGEL HORIZON until 2002 Apr
Year of build:
1977
DW:
27090
Gross tonage:
15990
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALINA' with IMO number 7513642 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. ALINA had also former names - SALAM 4 until 2007 AugIRIS C until 2005 JanANANGEL HORIZON until 2002 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV