Vessels (148232)



BRAZILIA IMO:7514232

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BRAZILIA
IMO:
7514232
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
PERSEUS until 1998 Aug
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1977
DW:
81796
Gross tonage:
46178
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRAZILIA' with IMO number 7514232 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. BRAZILIA had also former names - PERSEUS until 1998 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV