Vessels (148232)



PATRICIA B MCALLISTER IMO:7514309

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
PATRICIA B MCALLISTER
IMO:
7514309
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SANTA CRUZ until 1989ESSO SANTA CRUZ until 1987
Year of build:
1976
Gross tonage:
439
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATRICIA B MCALLISTER' with IMO number 7514309 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. PATRICIA B MCALLISTER had also former names - SANTA CRUZ until 1989ESSO SANTA CRUZ until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV