Vessels (148232)



SEADANIEL IMO:7515274

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SEADANIEL
IMO:
7515274
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
J.C.ARROW until 1979
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1976
DW:
27000
Gross tonage:
15911
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEADANIEL' with IMO number 7515274 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. SEADANIEL had also former names - J.C.ARROW until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV