Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 SABLE SEA offshore supply ship ship IMO 7516876 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



SABLE SEA IMO:7516876

Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
SABLE SEA
IMO:
7516876
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
BOA CARRIER until 2002 SepADC CARRIER until 2001 Jun 19BOA CARRIER until 2000 OctKREUZTURM until 1999 Jan
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2761
Gross tonage:
2341
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SABLE SEA' with IMO number 7516876 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. SABLE SEA had also former names - BOA CARRIER until 2002 SepADC CARRIER until 2001 Jun 19BOA CARRIER until 2000 OctKREUZTURM until 1999 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV