Vessels (148232)



TRAMOLA 2 IMO:7517519

Flag: Turkey
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
TRAMOLA 2
IMO:
7517519
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
CLIPPER CAYENNE until 2004 FebMEJERDA until 1998 JulASLIHAN I (period unknown)
MMSI:
271000743
Flag:
Turkey
Port registry:
ISTANBUL
Classification society:
TURKISH LLOYD
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2797
Gross tonage:
5080
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TRAMOLA 2' with IMO number 7517519 and MMSI 271000743 is . Vessel was built in 1977. TRAMOLA 2 had also former names - CLIPPER CAYENNE until 2004 FebMEJERDA until 1998 JulASLIHAN I (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Turkey.



Vessels that are similar to TRAMOLA 2



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV