Vessels (148232)



JOANNA VI IMO:7517533

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
JOANNA VI
IMO:
7517533
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NYFJELL until 2006 FebNORDFELD until 1999 Dec
MMSI:
237991700
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
HELLENIC SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1976
DW:
2944
Gross tonage:
977
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JOANNA VI' with IMO number 7517533 and MMSI 237991700 is . Vessel was built in 1976. JOANNA VI had also former names - NYFJELL until 2006 FebNORDFELD until 1999 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV