Vessels (148232)



PENYU IMO:7517636

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
PENYU
IMO:
7517636
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SALVIGILANT until 1980
Flag:
Malaysia
Year of build:
1976
DW:
362
Gross tonage:
398
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PENYU' with IMO number 7517636 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. PENYU had also former names - SALVIGILANT until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV