Vessels (148232)



ARCHANGELOS SEA IMO:7518290

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ARCHANGELOS SEA
IMO:
7518290
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
EVNIKI until 1997
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1977
DW:
64926
Gross tonage:
34850
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARCHANGELOS SEA' with IMO number 7518290 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. ARCHANGELOS SEA had also former names - EVNIKI until 1997. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV