Vessels (148232)



BRAVE MASTER IMO:7518501

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BRAVE MASTER
IMO:
7518501
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
TRADE MASTER until 1999 NovJAPAN RAINBOW until 1988
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1976
DW:
24108
Gross tonage:
15421
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRAVE MASTER' with IMO number 7518501 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. BRAVE MASTER had also former names - TRADE MASTER until 1999 NovJAPAN RAINBOW until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV