Vessels (148232)



JOHANNAH 2 IMO:7518874

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
JOHANNAH 2
IMO:
7518874
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CHUNG RYONG NO.3 until 2001 AugBU YOUNG 3 until 1995RELIANCE until 1994FORTUNE BEE until 1992 MarTOHO MARU until 1991 Oct
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
ORMOC
Year of build:
1975
DW:
1741
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JOHANNAH 2' with IMO number 7518874 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. JOHANNAH 2 had also former names - CHUNG RYONG NO.3 until 2001 AugBU YOUNG 3 until 1995RELIANCE until 1994FORTUNE BEE until 1992 MarTOHO MARU until 1991 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV