Vessels (148232)



TSAVLIRIS HELLAS IMO:7518965

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
TSAVLIRIS HELLAS
IMO:
7518965
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
ZOUROS HELLAS until 2007 AprMAGDELAN SEA until 2004 MarSALVOR GENERAL until 1990ABEILLE NORMANDIE until 1987
MMSI:
353444000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2646
Gross tonage:
1487
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TSAVLIRIS HELLAS' with IMO number 7518965 and MMSI 353444000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. TSAVLIRIS HELLAS had also former names - ZOUROS HELLAS until 2007 AprMAGDELAN SEA until 2004 MarSALVOR GENERAL until 1990ABEILLE NORMANDIE until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV