Vessels (148232)



MED SALVADOR IMO:7519282

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MED SALVADOR
IMO:
7519282
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
COLUMBIALAND until 2007 OctSTENA ARCTICA until 1989 JanCOLUMBIALAND until 1979
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1978
DW:
31900
Gross tonage:
21892
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MED SALVADOR' with IMO number 7519282 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. MED SALVADOR had also former names - COLUMBIALAND until 2007 OctSTENA ARCTICA until 1989 JanCOLUMBIALAND until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV