Vessels (148232)



HERON IMO:7519593

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
HERON
IMO:
7519593
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
MANAYUNK until 1973MANAYUNK AN 81 until 1973
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
SEATTLE WA
Year of build:
1945
DW:
855
Gross tonage:
491
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HERON' with IMO number 7519593 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1945. HERON had also former names - MANAYUNK until 1973MANAYUNK AN 81 until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.



Vessels that are similar to HERON



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV