Vessels (148232)



MUSTAFA BEY IMO:7519921

Flag: Zanzibar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MUSTAFA BEY
IMO:
7519921
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
AMAL MOON until 2014 MayMASTER FAWAZ until 2011 SepANASTASIA until 2008 SepATLANTIC MERCADO until 2006 AprELIZA until 1990 JanRIJPGRACHT until 1989 Mar
MMSI:
677025600
Flag:
Zanzibar
Classification society:
BULGARSKI KORABEN
Year of build:
1976
DW:
6300
Gross tonage:
3422
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MUSTAFA BEY' with IMO number 7519921 and MMSI 677025600 is . Vessel was built in 1976. MUSTAFA BEY had also former names - AMAL MOON until 2014 MayMASTER FAWAZ until 2011 SepANASTASIA until 2008 SepATLANTIC MERCADO until 2006 AprELIZA until 1990 JanRIJPGRACHT until 1989 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Zanzibar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV