Vessels (148232)



DANUM 155 IMO:7519969

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DANUM 155
IMO:
7519969
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
JOHAN EMERALD until 2012 MayKOTA JADE until 1998 JanLHOTSE until 1989 SepMAKALU until 1986CARIBE MARINER until 1984CONTRACT MARINER until 1982ZEPATLANTIC until 1978GULF PIONEER until 1978
MMSI:
533428000
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
KUCHING
Year of build:
1976
DW:
6340
Gross tonage:
4761
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANUM 155' with IMO number 7519969 and MMSI 533428000 is . Vessel was built in 1976. DANUM 155 had also former names - JOHAN EMERALD until 2012 MayKOTA JADE until 1998 JanLHOTSE until 1989 SepMAKALU until 1986CARIBE MARINER until 1984CONTRACT MARINER until 1982ZEPATLANTIC until 1978GULF PIONEER until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV