Vessels (148232)



SHANNON IMO:7520009

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
SHANNON
IMO:
7520009
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
ALAM TENANG until 1995 JulWISTARIA CORAL until 1986
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1976
DW:
14829
Gross tonage:
9100
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SHANNON' with IMO number 7520009 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. SHANNON had also former names - ALAM TENANG until 1995 JulWISTARIA CORAL until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV