Vessels (148232)



PATRICIA IMO:7521455

Vessel type: Cargo/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
PATRICIA
IMO:
7521455
Vessel type:
Cargo/passenger ship
Former names:
AKI MARU (not yet confirmed)
Year of build:
1955
DW:
246
Gross tonage:
392
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATRICIA' with IMO number 7521455 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1955. PATRICIA had also former names - AKI MARU (not yet confirmed). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to PATRICIA



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV