Vessels (148232)



BABYLON IMO:7521821

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BABYLON
IMO:
7521821
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ARISTOTELIS until 1997HAVORN until 1995 Mar
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1977
DW:
40300
Gross tonage:
23584
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BABYLON' with IMO number 7521821 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. BABYLON had also former names - ARISTOTELIS until 1997HAVORN until 1995 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV