Vessels (148232)



HUA AN IMO:7522136

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
HUA AN
IMO:
7522136
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SMITWIJS NEW YORK until 2000 AugSMIT NEW YORK until 2018 Nov 30
MMSI:
636011619
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1568
Gross tonage:
2057
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HUA AN' with IMO number 7522136 and MMSI 636011619 is . Vessel was built in 1977. HUA AN had also former names - SMITWIJS NEW YORK until 2000 AugSMIT NEW YORK until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV