Vessels (148232)



SAWITTO IMO:7522356

Flag: Sierra Leone
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
SAWITTO
IMO:
7522356
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
ENTERPRISE until 2004 SepCONSORT JUPITER until 1992 AprBINTANG JAYA II until 1990 AprRYUWA MARU until 1987
Flag:
Sierra Leone
Port registry:
FREETOWN
Classification society:
SING LLOYD
Year of build:
1975
DW:
1370
Gross tonage:
848
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAWITTO' with IMO number 7522356 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. SAWITTO had also former names - ENTERPRISE until 2004 SepCONSORT JUPITER until 1992 AprBINTANG JAYA II until 1990 AprRYUWA MARU until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Sierra Leone.



Vessels that are similar to SAWITTO



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV