Vessels (148232)



VICTOR IMO:7522370

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
VICTOR
IMO:
7522370
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
WANUAKU until 1984 DecOKISHIMA MARU until 1984 Jan
MMSI:
525016488
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1976
DW:
1743
Gross tonage:
1244
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VICTOR' with IMO number 7522370 and MMSI 525016488 is . Vessel was built in 1976. VICTOR had also former names - WANUAKU until 1984 DecOKISHIMA MARU until 1984 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV