Vessels (148232)



SUMMIT 1 IMO:7522473

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
SUMMIT 1
IMO:
7522473
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
UTOKU MARU NO.1 until 1988 Apr
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Year of build:
1975
DW:
1107
Gross tonage:
720
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUMMIT 1' with IMO number 7522473 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. SUMMIT 1 had also former names - UTOKU MARU NO.1 until 1988 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV