Vessels (148232)



MARIA ZENAIDA IMO:7522708

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
MARIA ZENAIDA
IMO:
7522708
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
ACG JOY 3 until 2005NITTSU MARU NO.13 until 2004 May
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1975
DW:
250
Gross tonage:
629
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA ZENAIDA' with IMO number 7522708 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. MARIA ZENAIDA had also former names - ACG JOY 3 until 2005NITTSU MARU NO.13 until 2004 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV