Vessels (148232)



BUILDER IMO:7522916

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BUILDER
IMO:
7522916
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ZUISHO MARU until 1990
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
LABUAN
Year of build:
1975
DW:
1582
Gross tonage:
1079
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BUILDER' with IMO number 7522916 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. BUILDER had also former names - ZUISHO MARU until 1990. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV