Vessels (148232)



SEA NAVARINO IMO:7523104

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
SEA NAVARINO
IMO:
7523104
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
SEA NAVARIN until 2001 AugBT NAVARIN until 2000 FebMAERSK NAVARIN until 1989NORA MAERSK until 1987
Year of build:
1977
DW:
64900
Gross tonage:
36376
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA NAVARINO' with IMO number 7523104 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. SEA NAVARINO had also former names - SEA NAVARIN until 2001 AugBT NAVARIN until 2000 FebMAERSK NAVARIN until 1989NORA MAERSK until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV