Vessels (148232)



THERESA IMO:7523348

Flag: Ghana
Vessel type: Factory trawler
Vessel current name:
THERESA
IMO:
7523348
Vessel type:
Factory trawler
Former names:
SJURDARBERG until 2007 JulPATRICIA X until 2002 DecSJURDARBERG until 2002 JunGILSTON until 2002 JanSJURDARBERG until 2002PATRICIA X until 2002OLYMPIC CHAMPION until 1994 JunKARINA until 1990 Sep
Flag:
Ghana
Port registry:
TAKORADI
Year of build:
1976
DW:
619
Gross tonage:
1204
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'THERESA' with IMO number 7523348 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. THERESA had also former names - SJURDARBERG until 2007 JulPATRICIA X until 2002 DecSJURDARBERG until 2002 JunGILSTON until 2002 JanSJURDARBERG until 2002PATRICIA X until 2002OLYMPIC CHAMPION until 1994 JunKARINA until 1990 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Ghana.



Vessels that are similar to THERESA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV