Vessels (148232)



FRESCOMAR II IMO:7523594

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
FRESCOMAR II
IMO:
7523594
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
BOTAVARA until 1992 Jul
MMSI:
242051100
Year of build:
1978
DW:
170
Gross tonage:
280
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRESCOMAR II' with IMO number 7523594 and MMSI 242051100 is . Vessel was built in 1978. FRESCOMAR II had also former names - BOTAVARA until 1992 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV