Vessels (148232)



ALPINE ROSE IMO:7523829

Flag: Papua New Guinea
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
ALPINE ROSE
IMO:
7523829
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SEA HAWK NO.1 until 2002 AugSEA HAWK until 1989
Flag:
Papua New Guinea
Port registry:
LAE
Year of build:
1976
DW:
1554
Gross tonage:
989
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALPINE ROSE' with IMO number 7523829 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. ALPINE ROSE had also former names - SEA HAWK NO.1 until 2002 AugSEA HAWK until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Papua New Guinea.



Vessels that are similar to ALPINE ROSE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV