Vessels (148232)



SVETA KSENIYA IMO:7524005

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
SVETA KSENIYA
IMO:
7524005
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
SEA TRANSPORTER until 2008 AugNORD TRANSPORTER until 2004 AugSAFE TRANSPORTER until 1978
Classification society:
BULGARSKI KORABEN
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1270
Gross tonage:
937
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SVETA KSENIYA' with IMO number 7524005 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. SVETA KSENIYA had also former names - SEA TRANSPORTER until 2008 AugNORD TRANSPORTER until 2004 AugSAFE TRANSPORTER until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SVETA KSENIYA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV