Vessels (148232)



FOREST COSTA RICA IMO:7524213

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Pallet carrier
Vessel current name:
FOREST COSTA RICA
IMO:
7524213
Vessel type:
Pallet carrier
Former names:
INGRID GORTHON until 2012 Jan
MMSI:
210368000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1977
DW:
14298
Gross tonage:
12750
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FOREST COSTA RICA' with IMO number 7524213 and MMSI 210368000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. FOREST COSTA RICA had also former names - INGRID GORTHON until 2012 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.



Vessels that are similar to FOREST COSTA RICA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV