Vessels (148232)



RUBY E IMO:7525047

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
RUBY E
IMO:
7525047
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
CAN AM (period unknown)
Year of build:
1934
Gross tonage:
313
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY E' with IMO number 7525047 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1934. RUBY E had also former names - CAN AM (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to RUBY E



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV