Vessels (148232)



TRINIDAD IMO:7525504

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
TRINIDAD
IMO:
7525504
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
GEORTINA until 2005 Jun
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1977
DW:
19508
Gross tonage:
12355
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TRINIDAD' with IMO number 7525504 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. TRINIDAD had also former names - GEORTINA until 2005 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV